Seventh stage of the Beneliga 2021

Written by Leroy - - no comments

Crit City

Crit City " Downtown Dolphin "

January 28, 2021 - 20:00, Ranking unofficial

Downtown Dolphin or Crit City's most popular route, with a single section uphill followed by a short, winding descent. Perhaps the fastest finish of the 10 stages of the Beneliga.

BENELIGA - Step 7 - Provisional ranking

Crit City -Downtown Dolphin - 25 Laps 48 km

Road Crit City Zwift

Race 7 – 58:00 – -- Zwiftpower Analytics : 23
1 Yoni de Bock Sen 00:00 CTKB
2 Hywel Davies Vet 00:00 BRT
3 Pieter De Paepe Mas 00:00 AGU
4 Maico Voets Sen 00:00 Dutch
5 Stefan van Aelst Mas 00:00 BZR
6 Jari Verstraeten Mas 00:00 Bataia
7 Jarri Stravers Sen 00:00 JvA
8 Lennert Teugels Sen 00:01 TIS
9 Mathieu Decock Sen 00:01 BZR
10 Antonie Noppen U23 00:01 JvA
11 Rick Ottema Sen 00:01 Dutch
12 Etienne Van Empel Sen 00:01 Dutch
13 Rick van Breda Mas 00:01 ABLOC
14 Jo Pirotte Mas 00:01 BZR
15 David Desmecht Sen 00:01 AGU
16 Thijs Zonneveld Vet 00:01 Dutch
17 Bruno Naessens Mas 00:01 Bataia
18 Michiel Offermans U23 00:01 BZR
19 Jelte Krijnsen U23 00:01 WPGA
20 Vince Gerits Sen 00:01 ?
21 Arne Peters Sen 00:02 SCC
22 Dan Gardner Sen 00:02 TIS
23 Pieter Verhoeven Sen 00:02 KNLB
24 Bart van der Linden Mas 00:02 CTK
25 Bryan Van Rutten Sen 00:02 BRT
26 Michiel Minnaert Sen 00:03 Bataia
27 Martijn Veling Sen 00:03 Volhar
28 Jasper Van Cant Sen 00:03 WWV
29 François Reding Mas 00:03 Crabbé
30 Ruben van Randeraat U23 00:03 TRIAS
31 Senne De Meyer Sen 00:04 SVK
32 Sean Flynn U23 00:05 SEG
33 Ivar Slik Sen 00:05 ABLOC
34 Adriaan Janssen Sen 00:08 ABLOC
35 Tieme Herrygers U23 00:09 HCT
36 Youp De Vos U23 01:14 WWV
37 Jasper Paridaens Vet 01:15 BZR
38 Bram Kras U23 01:15 RTNH
39 Stef Vervaet Vet 01:15 BEAT
40 David Motte Mas 01:15 AGU
41 Jardi Van Der Lee U23 01:15 TRIAS
42 Chendo de Vriese U23 01:15 KDMCT
43 Jesse Huijbregts U23 01:15 TRIAS
44 Thomas Steinbusch Vet 01:16 BEAT
45 Kevin Reuvers U23 01:16 TRIAS
46 Tibor Zwaan Mas 02:38 Dutch
47 Rick Nobel Sen 02:40 KNLB
48 Nico Cornelis Vet 02:41 CTKB
49 Jean-Pascal Bolle Vet 02:45 Bataia
50 Jelle Ter Weeme U23 02:46 SCC
51 Bart Vreugdenhil Sen 02:52 TEMPO
52 Michiel Rook Mas 02:55 Volhar
53 Tom Gakes Mas 03:01 BRT
54 Jelle de Bock Sen 03:03 CTKB
55 Job Van Der Wal Mas 03:12 BEAT
56 Jasper De Laat Sen 03:23 TEMPO
57 Mike Schoonderwoerd Sen 03:33 RTNH
58 Lars Loohuis U23 03:34 ABLOC
59 Jesper Rasch U23 03:35 SEG
60 Bram Rombouts Sen 03:37 SVK
61 Nic Longfellow U23 03:41 CTKB
62 Sybren Welling Sen 03:41 KNLB
63 Crispijn Dingenouts U23 03:41 WWV
64 Otto Pelleboer Mas 03:41 SCC
65 Noah De Groot U23 03:41 JvA
66 Lars Collie U23 03:42 IDDCT
67 Geert Wellens Mas 03:42 ACT
68 Bram Verweij Mas 03:42 KNLB
69 Glen Van Nuffelen Sen 03:42 ASFRA
70 Wilbert Tulner Sen 03:42 BRT
71 Svenerick Haenebalcke Sen 03:42 KDMCT
72 Thijs Mertens Sen 03:42 HCT
73 Josh Housley Sen 03:42 WWV
74 Fons Vandamme Mas 03:42 BEAT
75 Jean-Pierre Bolsius Vet 03:42 ACT
76 Toon Daniels U23 03:42 SVK
77 Bjorn Van Malderen U23 03:43 ASFRA
78 Dylan Evers Vet 03:43 WPGA
79 Thomas Rieff Mas 03:43 TEMPO
80 Laurens Lauwaert Sen 03:43 Bataia
81 Dieter Witman U23 03:43 KDMCT
82 Finn Walshe U23 03:48 ASFRA
83 Niels Bijkerk Mas 03:49 Volhar
84 Kenny De Vree Sen 03:51 BZR
85 Edwin Driessen Vet 03:51 Volhar
86 Mick Kemper U23 03:57 Dutch
87 Torn Vermeer Mas 05:28 ACT
88 Steven Holscher Mas 05:44 RWC
89 Alastair Carr Mas 05:49 RWC
90 Florian Gérard Sen 06:10 Crabbé
91 Nick Moerland Mas 06:12 RWC
92 Tom Van Eyck Vet 06:15 CTK
93 Laurens Bekaert Mas 06:15 BEAT
94 Didier Boumans Mas 06:16 ?
95 Foeke Dubois Sen 06:16 ASFRA
96 Marco Meeuwese Vet 06:16 CTK
97 Lauwrence Schotte Sen 06:44 ASFRA
98 Mike Kes U23 07:06 SCC
99 Frank Stijger U23 07:07 TEMPO
100 Jop Kras U23 07:08 RTNH
101 Patrick de Jong U23 07:08 JvA
102 Jermo Agema Mas 07:08 RTNH
103 Martijn Wiggers Sen 07:48 RWC
104 Ties Van Dijk Sen 10:35 ?
105 Niels Verdijck Sen 10:44 HCT
106 Patrick Franken Vet 10:44 CTK
107 Lukas Lamberechts Sen 11:19 Volhar
108 Robin Radoux U23 12:33 Crabbé
109 Julien Van den Brande Sen 13:11 TIS
110 Stijn Daemen U23 13:20 ?
111 Marino Noordam Sen 13:28 TRIAS
112 Yevgeny Van Olmen U23 20:36 HCT
113 Nils Peters U23 20:37 SCC
114 Renzo Geurs U23 24:05 CTKB
x Gilles Vandenbosch U23 58:00 BRT
x Gerrie Scholtes Vet 58:00 BRT
x Lexie Lightning Mas 58:00 BRT
x Thijs Diepenmaat Vet 58:00 BRT
x Matthias Deroose U23 58:00 BZR
x Kjell Power Sen 58:00 BZR
x Roy Van Wezer Mas 58:00 BZR
x Koen van Geyt Mas 58:00 BZR
x Bart Meirsman Vet 58:00 BZR
x Oliver Robinson U23 58:00 IDDCT
x Aaron Stockx U23 58:00 IDDCT
x Lewis Bulley U23 58:00 IDDCT
x Matthias van Beethoven Sen 58:00 IDDCT
x Jonas Smet U23 58:00 IDDCT
x Arthur de Neve U23 58:00 IDDCT
x Benoit Claus U23 58:00 IDDCT
x Mauro Verwilt U23 58:00 SVK
x Sander Peeters U23 58:00 SVK
x Guillaume Seye Sen 58:00 BEAT
x Wim Essers Mas 58:00 BEAT
x Luuk Bugter Sen 58:00 BEAT
x Luuk Wuisman Mas 58:00 BEAT
x Michael Noël Vet 58:00 BEAT
x Sven Burger Vet 58:00 BEAT
x Herman Ten Kate Mas 58:00 BEAT
x Alex Bhogal Mas 58:00 Volhar
x Daan Switters Mas 58:00 Volhar
x Melle Nikkels Mas 58:00 Volhar
x Thijs de Boer Sen 58:00 Volhar
x Manar Rayes U23 58:00 Volhar
x Mees Willemsen U23 58:00 Volhar
x Wannes Lybaert U23 58:00 Bataia
x Gilles van Kerckvoorde U23 58:00 Bataia
x Jarne Herman Sen 58:00 Bataia
x Jef Van Meirhaeghe Sen 58:00 Bataia
x Jasper Ockeloen Mas 58:00 SCC
x Maikel Willemsen Mas 58:00 SCC
x Jasper Heyman U23 58:00 SCC
x Maurus Bakker Mas 58:00 RWC
x Robert Breugem Sen 58:00 RWC
x Marco Nicoletti Sen 58:00 RWC
x Wieger van der Wier Vet 58:00 KNLB
x Evert-Jan Veldkamp Vet 58:00 KNLB
x Steven Willemsen Mas 58:00 KNLB
x Tijmen Pel Sen 58:00 KNLB
x Bas Seldenrijk Mas 58:00 KNLB
x Douwe Doorduin Sen 58:00 KNLB
x Stijn Van Hecke Sen 58:00 KDMCT
x Sonny Blieck Mas 58:00 KDMCT
x Dexter Mansel-Thomas U23 58:00 KDMCT
x Niels van der Gracht U23 58:00 ABLOC
x Marco Doets Sen 58:00 ABLOC
x Aden Paterson U23 58:00 ABLOC
x Meindert Weulink U23 58:00 ABLOC
x Mike Schuch U23 58:00 ABLOC
x Jordy Buskermolen Sen 58:00 TRIAS
x Carlo van den Berg U23 58:00 TRIAS
x Dennis Willems U23 58:00 TRIAS
x Jonas Goeman Sen 58:00 TIS
x Enzo Wouters Sen 58:00 TIS
x Jacob Relaes Sen 58:00 TIS
x Sieben devalckeneer Mas 58:00 TIS
x Arno KleinJan Sen 58:00 JvA
x Steven Den Otter U23 58:00 JvA
x Loes Adegeest Sen 58:00 JvA
x Bart Pieters Sen 58:00 AGU
x Fraser Turgoose Sen 58:00 AGU
x Jochem Kerckhaert U23 58:00 WPGA
x Mathijs Loman U23 58:00 WPGA
x Thimo Kroeze Sen 58:00 WPGA
x Bas van Belle U23 58:00 WPGA
x Niels Reemeijer U23 58:00 WPGA
x Arthur Van Schaik U23 58:00 CTKB
x Arnaud Deleu U23 58:00 ASFRA
x Alex Sankovic Sen 58:00 ASFRA
x David Fransen Sen 58:00 ASFRA
x Timothy Stevens Mas 58:00 ACT
x Zak Coleman U23 58:00 ACT
x Tijl De Decker U23 58:00 ACT
x Gauthier Beeckman U23 58:00 ACT
x Yannick Vos U23 58:00 ACT
x Logan Guilaume Mas 58:00 Crabbé
x Matthis Dethy U23 58:00 Crabbé
x Cyril Beine U23 58:00 Crabbé
x Philip Valgaeren Sen 58:00 HCT
x Oliver Delaey U23 58:00 HCT
x Stef Salaets Sen 58:00 HCT
x Joost Van Den Bosch Sen 58:00 Dutch
x Christiaan Grigoleit Mas 58:00 Dutch
x Wouter Sybrandy Mas 58:00 Dutch
x Pim van Diemen Sen 58:00 Dutch
x Bertus Turksma Mas 58:00 Dutch
x Niels Grote Beverborg Sen 58:00 Dutch
x Wim Reynaerts Sen 58:00 DAVO
x Luuk Herben U23 58:00 DAVO
x Sven Hassert U23 58:00 DAVO
x Go Bo U23 58:00 DAVO
x Harrison Wood U23 58:00 SEG
x Stan Van Tricht U23 58:00 SEG
x Milan Paulus U23 58:00 SEG
x Marco Frigo U23 58:00 SEG
x Tom Day U23 58:00 SEG
x Kelvin Kanen U23 58:00 TEMPO
x Joris de Monnink U23 58:00 TEMPO
x Mario Silva Sen 58:00 TEMPO
x Joost Rusche Mas 58:00 TEMPO
x Neville Groot Sen 58:00 RTNH
x Rick Jongenburger U23 58:00 RTNH
x Dave Kanbier Sen 58:00 RTNH
x Bruno van Beek U23 58:00 RTNH
x Berend Bervoets U23 58:00 RTNH
x Jelle Bervoets U23 58:00 RTNH
x Arno Van Krimpen U23 58:00 WWV
x Sten Verzijl U23 58:00 WWV
x Gianni Pavone U23 58:00 DJR
x Mathijs de Leng U23 58:00 DJR
x Sjors Van Zandbeek U23 58:00 DJR
x Gert-Jan Bosman Sen 58:00 DJR
x Glenn Loenders Sen 58:00 VPC
x Yorben Jacobs U23 58:00 VPC
x Arno Waeyaert U23 58:00 VPC
 

Write a comment

What is the last letter of the word 67zticf9?