Sixth stage of the Beneliga 2021

Written by Leroy - - no comments

Yorkshire 2019 - UCI Worlds Zwift Beneliga

Yorkshire 2019 - UCI Worlds " A powerful zwift course! "

January 21, 2021 - 20:00, Ranking unofficial

Three laps of the circuit worlds UCI 2019, for a total of 42 km and a vertical drop of 720m

BENELIGA - Step 6 -

Yorkshire 2019 UCI Worlds - 3 Laps 42 km

Road Yorkshire 2019 UCI Worlds Zwift

Race 6 – 53:33 -- Zwiftpower Analytics : 24
1 Yoni de Bock Sen 00:00 CTKB
2 Hywel Davies Vet 00:00 BRT
3 Lennert Teugels Sen 00:00 TIS
4 Stefan van Aelst Mas 00:00 BZR
5 Mike Kes U23 00:00 SCC
6 Antonie Noppen U23 00:00 JvA
7 Jari Verstraeten Mas 00:01 Bataia
8 Mathieu Decock Sen 00:01 BZR
9 Etienne Van Empel Sen 00:01 Dutch
10 Michiel Offermans U23 00:01 BZR
11 Jasper Ockeloen Mas 00:02 SCC
12 Pieter De Paepe Mas 00:02 AGU
13 Jelte Krijnsen U23 00:02 WPGA
14 Rick Ottema Sen 00:02 Dutch
15 Dan Gardner Sen 00:03 TIS
16 Sean Flynn U23 00:03 SEG
17 Job Van Der Wal Mas 00:03 BEAT
18 Bart van der Linden Mas 00:03 CTK
19 Wannes Lybaert U23 00:04 Bataia
20 Joost Van Den Bosch Sen 00:06 Dutch
21 Thijs Zonneveld Vet 00:21 Dutch
22 Harrison Wood U23 00:24 SEG
23 Mathijs de Leng U23 00:51 DJR
24 Jarri Stravers Sen 01:38 JvA
25 Stan Van Tricht U23 01:38 SEG
26 Martijn Veling Sen 01:38 Volhar
27 Gilles Vandenbosch U23 01:38 BRT
28 Sybren Welling Sen 01:39 KNLB
29 David Desmecht Sen 01:39 AGU
30 Senne De Meyer Sen 01:39 SVK
31 Bryan Van Rutten Sen 01:39 BRT
32 Arne Peters Sen 01:39 SCC
33 Manar Rayes U23 01:39 Volhar
34 Michiel Minnaert Sen 01:43 Bataia
35 Sieben devalckeneer Mas 01:43 TIS
36 Milan Paulus U23 01:43 SEG
37 Glen Van Nuffelen Sen 01:43 ASFRA
38 Pieter Verhoeven Sen 01:44 KNLB
39 Stef Vervaet Vet 01:44 BEAT
40 Thomas Rieff Mas 01:45 TEMPO
41 Mees Willemsen U23 01:45 Volhar
42 Bram Rombouts Sen 01:46 SVK
43 Jelle Ter Weeme U23 01:51 SCC
44 Jardi Van Der Lee U23 02:03 TRIAS
45 Chendo de Vriese U23 02:32 KDMCT
46 Josh Housley Sen 02:41 WWV
47 Thijs Mertens Sen 02:53 HCT
48 Maico Voets Sen 03:08 Dutch
49 Rick van Breda Mas 03:26 ABLOC
50 Bruno Naessens Mas 03:30 Bataia
51 Marco Doets Sen 03:32 ABLOC
52 David Motte Mas 03:34 AGU
53 Stijn Van Hecke Sen 03:34 KDMCT
54 Crispijn Dingenouts U23 03:34 WWV
55 Arno KleinJan Sen 03:36 JvA
56 Bart Vreugdenhil Sen 04:19 TEMPO
57 Arnaud Deleu U23 04:19 ASFRA
58 Lars Collie U23 04:20 IDDCT
59 Kevin Reuvers U23 04:20 TRIAS
60 Bart Pieters Sen 04:21 AGU
61 Bruno van Beek U23 04:21 RTNH
62 Jordy Buskermolen Sen 04:21 TRIAS
63 Sonny Blieck Mas 04:22 KDMCT
64 Jasper Heyman U23 04:22 SCC
65 Niels Bijkerk Mas 04:22 Volhar
66 Jean-Pascal Bolle Vet 04:22 Bataia
67 Jasper Van Cant Sen 04:22 WWV
68 Sten Verzijl U23 04:22 WWV
69 Matthis Dethy U23 04:23 Crabbé
70 Svenerick Haenebalcke Sen 04:23 KDMCT
71 Thomas Steinbusch Vet 04:23 BEAT
72 Joris de Monnink U23 04:24 TEMPO
73 Jelle de Bock Sen 04:46 CTKB
74 Nick Moerland Mas 04:50 RWC
75 Mario Silva Sen 04:53 TEMPO
76 Florian Gérard Sen 04:54 Crabbé
77 Foeke Dubois Sen 04:55 ASFRA
78 Nico Cornelis Vet 05:02 CTKB
79 Thijs de Boer Sen 05:33 Volhar
80 Lewis Bulley U23 05:46 IDDCT
81 Jasper De Laat Sen 05:47 TEMPO
82 Bjorn Van Malderen U23 05:48 ASFRA
83 Niels Reemeijer U23 07:05 WPGA
84 Benoit Claus U23 07:13 IDDCT
85 Tom Gakes Mas 07:13 BRT
86 Wilbert Tulner Sen 07:15 BRT
87 Fons Vandamme Mas 07:15 BEAT
88 Geert Wellens Mas 07:15 ACT
89 Dieter Witman U23 07:15 KDMCT
90 Jelle Bervoets U23 07:16 RTNH
91 Loes Adegeest Sen 07:16 JvA
92 Michiel Rook Mas 07:17 Volhar
93 Laurens Bekaert Mas 07:17 BEAT
94 Steven Holscher Mas 07:19 RWC
95 Martijn Wiggers Sen 07:53 RWC
96 Jean-Pierre Bolsius Vet 08:04 ACT
97 Patrick de Jong U23 08:22 JvA
98 Douwe Doorduin Sen 08:28 KNLB
99 Jermo Agema Mas 10:22 RTNH
100 Torn Vermeer Mas 10:22 ACT
101 Jop Kras U23 10:28 RTNH
102 Tom Van Eyck Vet 10:33 CTK
103 Patrick Franken Vet 10:35 CTK
104 Cyril Beine U23 10:35 Crabbé
105 Bart Meirsman Vet 11:42 BZR
106 Matthias van Beethoven Sen 14:21 IDDCT
107 marco nicoletti Sen 14:51 RWC
108 David Fransen Sen 15:22 ASFRA
109 Philip Valgaeren Sen 16:07 HCT
110 Jonas Goeman Sen 18:08 TIS
x Gerrie Scholtes Vet 53:33 BRT
x Lexie Lightning Mas 53:33 BRT
x Thijs Diepenmaat Vet 53:33 BRT
x Matthias Deroose U23 53:33 BZR
x Kenny De Vree Sen 53:33 BZR
x Kjell Power Sen 53:33 BZR
x Roy Van Wezer Mas 53:33 BZR
x Jo Pirotte Mas 53:33 BZR
x Koen van Geyt Mas 53:33 BZR
x Oliver Robinson U23 53:33 IDDCT
x Aaron Stockx U23 53:33 IDDCT
x Jonas Smet U23 53:33 IDDCT
x Arthur de Neve U23 53:33 IDDCT
x Mauro Verwilt U23 53:33 SVK
x Toon Daniels U23 53:33 SVK
x Sander Peeters U23 53:33 SVK
x Guillaume Seye Sen 53:33 BEAT
x Wim Essers Mas 53:33 BEAT
x Luuk Bugter Sen 53:33 BEAT
x Luuk Wuisman Mas 53:33 BEAT
x Michael Noël Vet 53:33 BEAT
x Sven Burger Vet 53:33 BEAT
x Herman Ten Kate Mas 53:33 BEAT
x Marco Meeuwese Vet 53:33 CTK
x Alex Bhogal Mas 53:33 Volhar
x Daan Switters Mas 53:33 Volhar
x Melle Nikkels Mas 53:33 Volhar
x Edwin Driessen Vet 53:33 Volhar
x Gilles van Kerckvoorde U23 53:33 Bataia
x Jarne Herman Sen 53:33 Bataia
x Jef Van Meirhaeghe Sen 53:33 Bataia
x Maikel Willemsen Mas 53:33 SCC
x Nils Peters U23 53:33 SCC
x Otto Pelleboer Mas 53:33 SCC
x Maurus Bakker Mas 53:33 RWC
x Robert Breugem Sen 53:33 RWC
x Wieger van der Wier Vet 53:33 KNLB
x Evert-Jan Veldkamp Vet 53:33 KNLB
x Bram Verweij Mas 53:33 KNLB
x Steven Willemsen Mas 53:33 KNLB
x Rick Nobel Sen 53:33 KNLB
x Tijmen Pel Sen 53:33 KNLB
x Bas Seldenrijk Mas 53:33 KNLB
x Dexter Mansel-Thomas U23 53:33 KDMCT
x Ivar Slik Sen 53:33 ABLOC
x Niels van der Gracht U23 53:33 ABLOC
x Adriaan Janssen Sen 53:33 ABLOC
x Aden Paterson U23 53:33 ABLOC
x Meindert Weulink U23 53:33 ABLOC
x Mike Schuch U23 53:33 ABLOC
x Carlo van den Berg U23 53:33 TRIAS
x Ruben van Randeraat U23 53:33 TRIAS
x Dennis Willems U23 53:33 TRIAS
x Jesse Huijbregts U23 53:33 TRIAS
x Enzo Wouters Sen 53:33 TIS
x Jacob Relaes Sen 53:33 TIS
x Julien Van den Brande Sen 53:33 TIS
x Steven Den Otter U23 53:33 JvA
x Noah De Groot U23 53:33 JvA
x Fraser Turgoose Sen 53:33 AGU
x Jochem Kerckhaert U23 53:33 WPGA
x Mathijs Loman U23 53:33 WPGA
x Thimo Kroeze Sen 53:33 WPGA
x Dylan Evers Vet 53:33 WPGA
x Bas van Belle U23 53:33 WPGA
x Renzo Geurs U23 53:33 CTKB
x Arthur Van Schaik U23 53:33 CTKB
x Alex Sankovic Sen 53:33 ASFRA
x Finn Walshe U23 53:33 ASFRA
x Timothy Stevens Mas 53:33 ACT
x Zak Coleman U23 53:33 ACT
x Tijl De Decker U23 53:33 ACT
x Gauthier Beeckman U23 53:33 ACT
x Yannick Vos U23 53:33 ACT
x François Reding Mas 53:33 Crabbé
x Robin Radoux U23 53:33 Crabbé
x Logan Guilaume Mas 53:33 Crabbé
x Tieme Herrygers U23 53:33 HCT
x Oliver Delaey U23 53:33 HCT
x Stef Salaets Sen 53:33 HCT
x Christiaan Grigoleit Mas 53:33 Dutch
x Wouter Sybrandy Mas 53:33 Dutch
x Pim van Diemen Sen 53:33 Dutch
x Bertus Turksma Mas 53:33 Dutch
x Tibor Zwaan Mas 53:33 Dutch
x Niels Grote Beverborg Sen 53:33 Dutch
x Wim Reynaerts Sen 53:33 DAVO
x Luuk Herben U23 53:33 DAVO
x Sven Hassert U23 53:33 DAVO
x Go Bo U23 53:33 DAVO
x Marco Frigo U23 53:33 SEG
x Tom Day U23 53:33 SEG
x Jesper Rasch U23 53:33 SEG
x Kelvin Kanen U23 53:33 TEMPO
x Frank Stijger U23 53:33 TEMPO
x Joost Rusche Mas 53:33 TEMPO
x Bram Kras U23 53:33 RTNH
x Mike Schoonderwoerd Sen 53:33 RTNH
x Neville Groot Sen 53:33 RTNH
x Rick Jongenburger U23 53:33 RTNH
x Dave Kanbier Sen 53:33 RTNH
x Berend Bervoets U23 53:33 RTNH
x Youp De Vos U23 53:33 WWV
x Arno Van Krimpen U23 53:33 WWV
x Gianni Pavone U23 53:33 DJR
x Sjors Van Zandbeek U23 53:33 DJR
x Gert-Jan Bosman Sen 53:33 DJR
x Glenn Loenders Sen 53:33 VPC
x Yorben Jacobs U23 53:33 VPC
x Arno Waeyaert U23 53:33 VPC
 

Write a comment

What is the last letter of the word 3gjdun5?